HomeArchive2002FordExcursion
Ford logo

2002 Ford Excursion

Complete 2002 Ford Excursion vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
11
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2002 Ford Excursion Vehicles

2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F02EA15039
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F12EB31303
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F12EB48358
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F12EB78461
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F12ED37415
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F22EA30240
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F22EB57781
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F22EB97133
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F32EA14595
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F42EC84239
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F52EA97835
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F52EB19221
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F52EB66121
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F62EB40479
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F62EC23829
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F72EA23140
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F72EB07944
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F72EC75535
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F72EC92951
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F72EC93565
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F82EA87526
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F82EB97380
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41F92ED63227
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 7.3L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSU41FX2EB40467

Other 2002 Ford Models

2002 Ford Excursion Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2002 Ford Excursion data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2002 Ford Excursion car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2002 Ford Excursion vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2002 Ford Excursion vehicles

Access 2002 Ford Excursion data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2002 Ford Excursion data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.