HomeArchive2002FordExcursion
Ford logo

2002 Ford Excursion

Complete 2002 Ford Excursion vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
11
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2002 Ford Excursion Vehicles

2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S02EB57899
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S12EA31499
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S12EB40223
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S12ED07874
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S12ED22312
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S12ED22908
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S22EA32631
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S22EA41846
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S22EA51373
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S22EA98029
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S22EC40833
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S22ED22867
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S22ED50040
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S42EB16496
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S42EC55219
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S42ED37144
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S42ED49505
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S52EA51576
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S52EA53473
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S52EA67146
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S52EC06014
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S52EC55200
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S52ED22877
2002

2002 Ford Excursion

XLT 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU41S62EC93535
Page 1 of 2 Next →

Other 2002 Ford Models

2002 Ford Excursion Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2002 Ford Excursion data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2002 Ford Excursion car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2002 Ford Excursion vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2002 Ford Excursion vehicles

Access 2002 Ford Excursion data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2002 Ford Excursion data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.