HomeArchive2020LincolnNavigator
Lincoln logo

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Complete 2020 Lincoln Navigator vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
10
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2020 Lincoln Navigator Vehicles

2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2MT3LEL05073
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2MT4LEL02926
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2MT5LEL06533
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2MT5LEL10159
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2MT9LEL01965
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2MTXLEL02364
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2MTXLEL09959
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT0LEL07507
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT0LEL09788
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT1LEL02445
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT1LEL02462
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT1LEL07497
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT1LEL09783
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT2LEL04575
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT2LEL09758
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT2LEL09761
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT3LEL02446
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT3LEL07503
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT3LEL07517
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT3LEL09767
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT3LEL09770
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT4LEL07493
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT4LEL07512
2020

2020 Lincoln Navigator

Base 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5LMJJ2NT5LEL07504
Page 1 of 104 Next →

Other 2020 Lincoln Models

2020 Lincoln Navigator Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2020 Lincoln Navigator data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2020 Lincoln Navigator car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2020 Lincoln Navigator vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2020 Lincoln Navigator vehicles

Access 2020 Lincoln Navigator data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2020 Lincoln Navigator data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.