2016 Cadillac ATS
Complete 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
32
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
All
2.0L Luxury AWD
2.0L Luxury RWD
2.0L Performance AWD
2.0L Performance RWD
2.0L Premium AWD
2.0L Premium AWD w/Driver Assist Pkg.
2.0L Premium RWD
2.0L Standard AWD
2.0L Standard RWD
2.5L Luxury RWD
2.5L Standard RWD
3.6L Luxury AWD
3.6L Luxury RWD
3.6L Performance AWD
3.6L Performance RWD
3.6L Premium AWD
3.6L Premium RWD
Coupe 2.0L Luxury AWD
Coupe 2.0L Luxury RWD
Coupe 2.0L Performance AWD
Coupe 2.0L Performance RWD
Coupe 2.0L Premium AWD
Coupe 2.0L Premium RWD
Coupe 2.0L Standard AWD
Coupe 2.0L Standard RWD
Coupe 3.6L Luxury AWD
Coupe 3.6L Luxury RWD
Coupe 3.6L Performance AWD
Coupe 3.6L Performance AWD w/Driver Assist Pkg.
Coupe 3.6L Performance RWD
Coupe 3.6L Premium AWD
Coupe 3.6L Premium RWD
2016 Cadillac ATS Vehicles
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0101031
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0102681
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0103703
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0104205
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0106696
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0109100
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0110750
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0111087
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0113504
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0117584
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0150536
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0172715
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0173234
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0175274
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0175419
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0178739
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0178904
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0180278
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0185707
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0191409
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0194777
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX0G0195038
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX1G0101717
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5RX1G0102205
Page 1 of 103
Next →
Other 2016 Cadillac Models
2016 Cadillac ATS Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 Cadillac ATS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Cadillac ATS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicles
Access 2016 Cadillac ATS data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Cadillac ATS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.