2015 Peterbilt 348
Complete 2015 Peterbilt 348 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2015 Peterbilt 348 Vehicles
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X0FM272656
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X5FM286472
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X6FM288554
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X6FM295035
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X6FM295262
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X8FM295036
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X8FM297644
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X9FM269786
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X9FM295028
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
- · CONVENTIONAL CAB
2NP3LJ0X9FM301913
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
-
2NP3LJ9X1FM259742
2015
2015 Peterbilt 348
-
2NP3LJ9X2FM276629
Other 2015 Peterbilt Models
2015 Peterbilt 348 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2015 Peterbilt 348 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2015 Peterbilt 348 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2015 Peterbilt 348 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2015 Peterbilt 348 vehicles
Access 2015 Peterbilt 348 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2015 Peterbilt 348 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.