Cadillac logo

2013 Cadillac CTS

Complete 2013 Cadillac CTS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
19
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2013 Cadillac CTS Vehicles

2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E30D0113320
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E30D0129369
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E30D0155891
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E30D0158774
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E30D0163778
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E30D0173100
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E30D0178958
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E31D0105680
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E31D0112709
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E31D0116310
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E31D0160226
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E31D0162204
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E31D0162932
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E31D0169170
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0104361
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0108829
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0109169
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0139501
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0139630
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0140387
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0159103
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0165256
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E32D0169078
2013

2013 Cadillac CTS

Base Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1G6DA1E33D0103204
Page 1 of 87 Next →

Other 2013 Cadillac Models

2013 Cadillac CTS Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2013 Cadillac CTS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Cadillac CTS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2013 Cadillac CTS vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Cadillac CTS vehicles

Access 2013 Cadillac CTS data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Cadillac CTS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.