HomeArchive2012ChevroletTraverse
Chevrolet logo

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

Complete 2012 Chevrolet Traverse vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
10
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Chevrolet Traverse Vehicles

2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ104078
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ112018
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ118062
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ118174
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ129580
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ135797
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ139526
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ155340
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ156746
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ182814
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ183008
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ183963
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ188645
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ194350
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ196003
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ249542
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ261822
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ269564
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ275106
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ275865
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ279687
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ284016
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ297879
2012

2012 Chevrolet Traverse

LTZ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1GNKVLED0CJ301803
Page 1 of 20 Next →

Other 2012 Chevrolet Models

2012 Chevrolet Traverse Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Chevrolet Traverse data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Chevrolet Traverse car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Chevrolet Traverse vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Chevrolet Traverse vehicles

Access 2012 Chevrolet Traverse data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Chevrolet Traverse data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.