2009 Audi A3
Complete 2009 Audi A3 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2009 Audi A3 Vehicles
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P09A041506
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P09A063005
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P09A079768
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P09A084047
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P19A011043
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P19A030062
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P19A048965
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P19A055544
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P19A073574
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P19A077155
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P19A130906
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P29A018907
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P29A026392
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P29A046657
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P29A055004
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P29A076158
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P39A016373
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P39A045159
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P39A054055
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P39A075438
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P39A134083
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P49A055926
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P49A065341
2009
2009 Audi A3
2.0T · HATCHBACK 4-DR
WAUHE78P49A077117
Page 1 of 11
Next →
Other 2009 Audi Models
2009 Audi A3 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2009 Audi A3 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2009 Audi A3 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2009 Audi A3 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2009 Audi A3 vehicles
Access 2009 Audi A3 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2009 Audi A3 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.