HomeArchive2008AudiR8
Audi logo

2008 Audi R8

Complete 2008 Audi R8 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2008 Audi R8 Vehicles

2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N002595
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N002726
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N002922
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N003732
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N003858
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N004315
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N004931
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N005920
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34208N006016
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34218N001620
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34218N002573
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34218N004078
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34218N005604
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34218N006316
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34228N001447
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34228N001545
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34228N002582
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34228N004588
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34228N004963
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34238N001408
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34238N001537
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34238N002915
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34238N003191
2008

2008 Audi R8

Coupe quattro · COUPE 2-DR
WUAAU34238N003319
Page 1 of 4 Next →

Other 2008 Audi Models

2008 Audi R8 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2008 Audi R8 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Audi R8 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2008 Audi R8 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Audi R8 vehicles

Access 2008 Audi R8 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Audi R8 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.