HomeArchive2005NissanX-Trail
Nissan logo

2005 Nissan X-Trail

Complete 2005 Nissan X-Trail vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2005 Nissan X-Trail Vehicles

2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T05W001253
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T05W001270
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T25W001240
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T25W001691
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T35W000243
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T35W000534
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T85W000898
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08T85W001579
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08TX5W000501
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

LE 2AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08TX5W001468
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V05W101340
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V05W104237
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V05W107882
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V05W111348
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W102769
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W105557
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W105753
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W106885
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W107003
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W107311
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W107437
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W107616
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W109947
2005

2005 Nissan X-Trail

SE AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8BT08V15W111794
Page 1 of 4 Next →

Other 2005 Nissan Models

2005 Nissan X-Trail Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2005 Nissan X-Trail data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2005 Nissan X-Trail car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2005 Nissan X-Trail vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2005 Nissan X-Trail vehicles

Access 2005 Nissan X-Trail data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2005 Nissan X-Trail data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.