HomeArchive2004PorscheCayenne
Porsche logo

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Complete 2004 Porsche Cayenne vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2004 Porsche Cayenne Vehicles

2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA20409
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA21933
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA22340
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA22967
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA23648
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA23794
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA24430
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P04LA24444
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P14LA20340
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P14LA23884
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P14LA24212
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P14LA24257
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P14LA24260
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base
WP1AA29P14LA26736
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P24LA21402
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P24LA21996
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P24LA22324
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P24LA22436
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P34LA20999
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P34LA21148
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P34LA22154
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P34LA23935
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P44LA20204
2004

2004 Porsche Cayenne

Base · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
WP1AA29P54L003201
Page 1 of 21 Next →

Other 2004 Porsche Models

2004 Porsche Cayenne Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2004 Porsche Cayenne data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Porsche Cayenne car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2004 Porsche Cayenne vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Porsche Cayenne vehicles

Access 2004 Porsche Cayenne data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Porsche Cayenne data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.