HomeArchive1994DodgeRam Wagon
Dodge logo

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

Complete 1994 Dodge Ram Wagon vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon Vehicles

1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B150 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B4HB15X6RK126414
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B150 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B4HB15Y6RK582860
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B250 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B4HB25T7RK162082
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B250 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B4HB25X3RK113836
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B250 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B4HB25Y2RK567617
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B250 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B4HB25Y3RK113621
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · BUS
2B5WB31Z0RK153453
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · BUS
2B5WB31Z2RK559508
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Y0RK183005
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Y2RK140124
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Y3RK186612
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Y4RK553789
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Y9RK120419
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35YXRK148701
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35YXRK158550
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35YXRK536608
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z0RK124836
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z0RK133505
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z0RK583090
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z2RK178235
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z2RK545313
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z2RK554092
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z2RK573855
1994

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon

B350 · MULTI-PURPOSE VAN 4-DR
2B5WB35Z3RK145406
Page 1 of 2 Next →

Other 1994 Dodge Models

1994 Dodge Ram Wagon Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 1994 Dodge Ram Wagon data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1994 Dodge Ram Wagon car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 1994 Dodge Ram Wagon vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 1994 Dodge Ram Wagon vehicles

Access 1994 Dodge Ram Wagon data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1994 Dodge Ram Wagon data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.