1993 AM General Hummer
Complete 1993 AM General Hummer vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1993 AM General Hummer Vehicles
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMC2 · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
137XE8235PE134539
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMC2 · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
137XE8239PE134334
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMC4 · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8332PE134478
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMC4 · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8333PE133890
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMC4 · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8334PE133820
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMC4 · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8336PE132054
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMC4 · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8337PE133813
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMCO · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8533PE134602
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMCO · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8536PE142855
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMCO · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8537PE137485
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMCS · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8434PE137588
1993
1993 AM General Hummer
HMCS · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
137XE8436PE134899
1993 AM General Hummer Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1993 AM General Hummer data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1993 AM General Hummer car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1993 AM General Hummer vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1993 AM General Hummer vehicles
Access 1993 AM General Hummer data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1993 AM General Hummer data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.