1990 Toyota Cressida
Complete 1990 Toyota Cressida vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1990 Toyota Cressida Vehicles
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E1L0052639
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E1L0064841
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E2L0053928
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E3L0058393
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E3L0064033
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E3L0064050
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E4L0038170
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E4L0056751
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E6L0047890
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83E7L0058168
1990
1990 Toyota Cressida
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
JT2MX83EXL0046841
Other 1990 Toyota Models
1990 Toyota Cressida Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1990 Toyota Cressida data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1990 Toyota Cressida car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1990 Toyota Cressida vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1990 Toyota Cressida vehicles
Access 1990 Toyota Cressida data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1990 Toyota Cressida data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.