2023 Tesla Model S
Complete 2023 Tesla Model S vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2023 Tesla Model S Vehicles
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502227
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502258
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502261
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502275
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502308
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502311
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502325
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502356
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502616
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF502650
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF505418
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF505693
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF506407
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF506620
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF507198
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF508142
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF508223
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF508299
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF510294
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF510330
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF510456
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF510862
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF511056
2023
2023 Tesla Model S
Long Range · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E50PF511218
Other 2023 Tesla Models
2023 Tesla Model S Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2023 Tesla Model S data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Tesla Model S car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2023 Tesla Model S vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Tesla Model S vehicles
Access 2023 Tesla Model S data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Tesla Model S data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.