HomeArchive2022MiniRoadster
Mini logo

2022 Mini Roadster

Complete 2022 Mini Roadster vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2022 Mini Roadster Vehicles

2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL00N3N98923
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL00N3P01435
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL00N3P22981
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL01N3N57913
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL01N3N68765
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL01N3N84111
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL02N3N35614
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL02N3N38819
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL02N3N41090
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL02N3N72887
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL02N3N72890
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3N53572
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3N56052
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3N58058
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3N60070
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3N74292
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3N89472
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3N97796
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3P02241
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3P16964
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3P21582
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL03N3P30220
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL04N3N36585
2022

2022 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMW63DL04N3N37140
← Previous Page 23 of 26 Next →

Other 2022 Mini Models

2022 Mini Roadster Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2022 Mini Roadster data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2022 Mini Roadster car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2022 Mini Roadster vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2022 Mini Roadster vehicles

Access 2022 Mini Roadster data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2022 Mini Roadster data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.