2022 Lexus IS
Complete 2022 Lexus IS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2022 Lexus IS Vehicles
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F20M5046259
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F20M5046410
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F20M5046648
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F20M5047010
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F20M5047136
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F20M5047167
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5043516
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5043998
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5044052
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5044066
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5044469
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5044665
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5044780
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5045430
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5046108
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5046299
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5046304
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5046495
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5046545
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5046819
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5046836
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F21M5047050
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F22M5043721
2022
2022 Lexus IS
350 AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHC81F22M5043783
Other 2022 Lexus Models
2022 Lexus IS Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2022 Lexus IS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2022 Lexus IS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2022 Lexus IS vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2022 Lexus IS vehicles
Access 2022 Lexus IS data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2022 Lexus IS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.