2021 Tesla Model S
Complete 2021 Tesla Model S vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2021 Tesla Model S Vehicles
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425458
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425489
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425573
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425587
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425606
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425699
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425797
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425847
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425878
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF425928
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426044
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426089
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426092
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426125
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426139
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426285
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426299
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426318
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426349
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426481
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426528
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426559
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426593
2021
2021 Tesla Model S
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E24MF426609
Other 2021 Tesla Models
2021 Tesla Model S Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2021 Tesla Model S data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2021 Tesla Model S car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2021 Tesla Model S vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2021 Tesla Model S vehicles
Access 2021 Tesla Model S data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2021 Tesla Model S data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.