2020 Tesla Model S
Complete 2020 Tesla Model S vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2020 Tesla Model S Vehicles
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF389296
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF389489
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390254
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390514
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390609
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390657
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390660
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390741
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390822
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF390884
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF391419
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF391436
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF391517
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF391520
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF391534
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF392182
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF392277
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF396152
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF396216
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF396250
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF396507
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF396667
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF396670
2020
2020 Tesla Model S
75D AWD · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E20LF396779
Other 2020 Tesla Models
2020 Tesla Model S Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2020 Tesla Model S data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2020 Tesla Model S car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2020 Tesla Model S vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2020 Tesla Model S vehicles
Access 2020 Tesla Model S data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2020 Tesla Model S data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.