HomeArchive2018MiniRoadster
Mini logo

2018 Mini Roadster

Complete 2018 Mini Roadster vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2018 Mini Roadster Vehicles

2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D00777
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D00939
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D00942
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01010
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01024
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01038
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01167
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01198
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01332
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01363
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C52J3D01458
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00450
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00464
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00500
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00738
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00819
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00822
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00836
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00870
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00884
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00951
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00979
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D00982
2018

2018 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWWG5C53J3D01002
← Previous Page 3 of 9 Next →

Other 2018 Mini Models

2018 Mini Roadster Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2018 Mini Roadster data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2018 Mini Roadster car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2018 Mini Roadster vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2018 Mini Roadster vehicles

Access 2018 Mini Roadster data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2018 Mini Roadster data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.