2016 Tesla Model S
Complete 2016 Tesla Model S vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2016 Tesla Model S Vehicles
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF143229
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF143487
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF144042
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF144803
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF145191
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF146471
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF147328
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF147801
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF148432
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF148687
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF149449
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF150715
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF150729
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF151086
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF151461
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF151556
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF151735
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF154523
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF155199
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF156000
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF156076
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF156434
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF156661
2016
2016 Tesla Model S
70 · HATCHBACK 4-DR
5YJSA1E19GF157437
Other 2016 Tesla Models
2016 Tesla Model S Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 Tesla Model S data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Tesla Model S car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 Tesla Model S vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Tesla Model S vehicles
Access 2016 Tesla Model S data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Tesla Model S data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.