2016 Nissan Juke
Complete 2016 Nissan Juke vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2016 Nissan Juke Vehicles
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658162
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658212
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658484
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658503
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658582
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658632
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658663
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT658890
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT659117
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT659229
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT659764
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT659831
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT659876
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT660171
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV0GT660221
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650023
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650040
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650104
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650216
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650314
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650345
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650541
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650667
2016
2016 Nissan Juke
S AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JN8AF5MV1GT650670
Other 2016 Nissan Models
2016 Nissan Juke Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 Nissan Juke data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Nissan Juke car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 Nissan Juke vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Nissan Juke vehicles
Access 2016 Nissan Juke data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Nissan Juke data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.