HomeArchive2016MiniCooper
Mini logo

2016 Mini Cooper

Complete 2016 Mini Cooper vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2016 Mini Cooper Vehicles

2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D13548
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D13680
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14229
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14456
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14473
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14635
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14666
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14702
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14764
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D14778
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15056
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15087
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15123
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15171
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15235
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15249
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15364
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15414
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15526
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15560
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15607
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15686
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15767
2016

2016 Mini Cooper

3-Door · HATCHBACK 2-DR
WMWXP5C54G2D15848
← Previous Page 15 of 172 Next →

Other 2016 Mini Models

2016 Mini Cooper Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2016 Mini Cooper data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Mini Cooper car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2016 Mini Cooper vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Mini Cooper vehicles

Access 2016 Mini Cooper data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Mini Cooper data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.