2016 Mini Clubman
Complete 2016 Mini Clubman vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2016 Mini Clubman Vehicles
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2B32152
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E15912
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E15960
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E16008
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E16056
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E16137
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E16140
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E16185
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E47601
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E47694
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E47713
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E47727
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E47856
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E47887
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E48019
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E48263
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E48330
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E48361
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E48389
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C50G2E48487
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C51G2B30734
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C51G2B30765
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C51G2B30801
2016
2016 Mini Clubman
S · SHOOTING BRAKE 3-DR
WMWLN9C51G2B30829
Other 2016 Mini Models
2016 Mini Clubman Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 Mini Clubman data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Mini Clubman car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 Mini Clubman vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Mini Clubman vehicles
Access 2016 Mini Clubman data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Mini Clubman data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.