HomeArchive2016FordFlex
Ford logo

2016 Ford Flex

Complete 2016 Ford Flex vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
6
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2016 Ford Flex Vehicles

2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT9GBA11975
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT9GBA12737
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT9GBA16397
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT9GBA18067
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT9GBA19266
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT9GBA21325
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DT9GBA21342
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA01536
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA04159
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA04419
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA04498
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA04517
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA07160
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA08194
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA08308
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA08471
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA08504
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA08583
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA08938
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA11046
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA11144
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA11158
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA12343
2016

2016 Ford Flex

Limited AWD w/EcoBoost · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DTXGBA16571
← Previous Page 15 of 69 Next →

Other 2016 Ford Models

2016 Ford Flex Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2016 Ford Flex data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Ford Flex car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2016 Ford Flex vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Ford Flex vehicles

Access 2016 Ford Flex data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Ford Flex data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.