2014 Nissan Sentra
Complete 2014 Nissan Sentra vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2014 Nissan Sentra Vehicles
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP1EN856121
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN850019
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN850313
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN850506
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN850537
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN850652
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN850800
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN850943
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN851039
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN851140
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN851428
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN852143
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN852191
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN852644
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN853020
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN853308
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN853602
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN854166
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN854698
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN855012
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN855124
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN855253
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN855608
2014
2014 Nissan Sentra
S 6MT · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB7AP2EN855897
Other 2014 Nissan Models
2014 Nissan Sentra Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2014 Nissan Sentra data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2014 Nissan Sentra car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2014 Nissan Sentra vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2014 Nissan Sentra vehicles
Access 2014 Nissan Sentra data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2014 Nissan Sentra data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.