HomeArchive2014MiniRoadster
Mini logo

2014 Mini Roadster

Complete 2014 Mini Roadster vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2014 Mini Roadster Vehicles

2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C56ET625665
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C57ET625738
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C57ET625741
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C57ET719585
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C57ET719618
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C58ET625666
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C58ET719580
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C58ET719627
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C59ET625630
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C59ET625756
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C59ET625773
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C59ET719538
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C59ET719555
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C5XET625684
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C5XET625796
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C5XET625801
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C5XET625863
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C5XET625913
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C5XET719547
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

Base · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY1C5XET719600
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY9C51EL626589
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY9C51ET432693
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY9C51ET626611
2014

2014 Mini Roadster

John Cooper Works · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWSY9C52ET432671
← Previous Page 2 of 9 Next →

Other 2014 Mini Models

2014 Mini Roadster Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2014 Mini Roadster data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2014 Mini Roadster car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2014 Mini Roadster vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2014 Mini Roadster vehicles

Access 2014 Mini Roadster data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2014 Mini Roadster data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.