2014 Cadillac ATS
Complete 2014 Cadillac ATS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
17
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2014 Cadillac ATS Vehicles
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0110220
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0111030
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0113036
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0124151
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0126448
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0126532
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0126630
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0131293
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0132525
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0134131
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0134159
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0134534
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0135134
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0143668
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0146005
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0160261
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0160437
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0160728
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0160941
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0161961
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0163046
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0164228
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0164388
2014
2014 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Base AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AG5RX4E0164598
Other 2014 Cadillac Models
2014 Cadillac ATS Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2014 Cadillac ATS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2014 Cadillac ATS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2014 Cadillac ATS vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2014 Cadillac ATS vehicles
Access 2014 Cadillac ATS data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2014 Cadillac ATS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.