2013 Ford Expedition
Complete 2013 Ford Expedition vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
12
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2013 Ford Expedition Vehicles
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H51DEF53541
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H51DEF61283
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H51DEF64328
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H51DEF66161
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H51DEF66578
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H51DEF69111
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF00993
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF01013
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF08091
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF19690
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF20032
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF24758
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF27613
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF34934
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF36635
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF41379
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF49515
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF50213
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF53225
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF57159
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF64063
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H52DEF64399
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H53DEF01313
2013
2013 Ford Expedition
EL King Ranch 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMJK1H53DEF18063
Other 2013 Ford Models
2013 Ford Expedition Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2013 Ford Expedition data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Ford Expedition car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2013 Ford Expedition vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Ford Expedition vehicles
Access 2013 Ford Expedition data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Ford Expedition data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.