HomeArchive2012ScionxB
Scion logo

2012 Scion xB

Complete 2012 Scion xB vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Scion xB Vehicles

2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ024143
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ024398
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ025163
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ025566
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ025681
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ025969
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ026314
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ026457
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ027298
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ027883
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ027897
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ028158
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ028242
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ028502
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ028659
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ028838
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ029648
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ029794
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE0CJ030394
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE1C1142024
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE1C1142329
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE1C1142640
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE1C1142931
2012

2012 Scion xB

5-Door Wagon 5-Spd MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTLZE4FE1C1143030
← Previous Page 3 of 37 Next →

Other 2012 Scion Models

iQ tC xD

2012 Scion xB Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Scion xB data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Scion xB car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Scion xB vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Scion xB vehicles

Access 2012 Scion xB data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Scion xB data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.