HomeArchive2012MiniCooper
Mini logo

2012 Mini Cooper

Complete 2012 Mini Cooper vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
6
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Mini Cooper Vehicles

2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C52CT265682
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C52CT265777
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT133840
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT133918
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT134034
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT134101
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT134342
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT134471
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT134857
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT134910
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT135023
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT135085
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT135331
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT265206
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT265674
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT265688
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT265738
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C53CT265772
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C54CT133748
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C54CT133765
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C54CT133815
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C54CT133832
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C54CT133894
2012

2012 Mini Cooper

Convertible · CONVERTIBLE 2-DR
WMWZN3C54CT134012
← Previous Page 3 of 7 Next →

Other 2012 Mini Models

2012 Mini Cooper Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Mini Cooper data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Mini Cooper car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Mini Cooper vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Mini Cooper vehicles

Access 2012 Mini Cooper data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Mini Cooper data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.