HomeArchive2012ChevroletColorado
Chevrolet logo

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

Complete 2012 Chevrolet Colorado vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
16
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Chevrolet Colorado Vehicles

2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8144161
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8145908
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8145956
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8150039
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8152695
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8158772
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8158884
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8159596
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8160182
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8163342
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8163390
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8164121
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8164541
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8164720
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8165429
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8168752
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE1C8170131
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE2C8100119
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE2C8100881
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE2C8101450
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE2C8102792
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE2C8103814
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE2C8104610
2012

2012 Chevrolet Colorado

1LT Crew Cab 4WD · CREW CAB PICKUP 4-DR
1GCHTCFE2C8105370
← Previous Page 13 of 79 Next →

Other 2012 Chevrolet Models

2012 Chevrolet Colorado Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Chevrolet Colorado data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Chevrolet Colorado car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Chevrolet Colorado vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Chevrolet Colorado vehicles

Access 2012 Chevrolet Colorado data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Chevrolet Colorado data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.