HomeArchive2009SubaruOutback
Subaru logo

2009 Subaru Outback

Complete 2009 Subaru Outback vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2009 Subaru Outback Vehicles

2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C494324163
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C496312034
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C496317850
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C496323986
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C594314919
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C594321269
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C594323037
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C594325855
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C594331011
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C596329764
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C694314508
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C694315965
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C694324245
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C694331258
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C696316165
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C696323374
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C794311469
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C794321516
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C794323413
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C796312920
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C796314733
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C796315090
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C796323349
2009

2009 Subaru Outback

2.5XT Limited · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP63C796326879
← Previous Page 2 of 61 Next →

Other 2009 Subaru Models

2009 Subaru Outback Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2009 Subaru Outback data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2009 Subaru Outback car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2009 Subaru Outback vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2009 Subaru Outback vehicles

Access 2009 Subaru Outback data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2009 Subaru Outback data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.