HomeArchive2009LexusIS
Lexus logo

2009 Lexus IS

Complete 2009 Lexus IS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2009 Lexus IS Vehicles

2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495094132
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495094194
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495094275
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495094504
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495094745
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495095264
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495096270
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495096317
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495096477
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495096916
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495097192
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495097595
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495097676
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495101080
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495102617
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495103587
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495104187
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495104223
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495104724
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495104805
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495105016
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495105310
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495105498
2009

2009 Lexus IS

IS 250 6-Speed Manual · SEDAN 4-DR
JTHBK262495105730
← Previous Page 14 of 62 Next →

Other 2009 Lexus Models

2009 Lexus IS Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2009 Lexus IS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2009 Lexus IS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2009 Lexus IS vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2009 Lexus IS vehicles

Access 2009 Lexus IS data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2009 Lexus IS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.