HomeArchive2008HondaElement
Honda logo

2008 Honda Element

Complete 2008 Honda Element vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
10
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2008 Honda Element Vehicles

2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L004174
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L004546
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L004661
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L005177
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L005650
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L005695
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L005874
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L006197
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L006300
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L006328
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L006698
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L009746
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L009875
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L009990
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L011352
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L011397
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L011576
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L012114
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L012548
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L013263
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L014249
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L014266
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L014283
2008

2008 Honda Element

EX 4WD AT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5J6YH28708L014767
← Previous Page 8 of 39 Next →

Other 2008 Honda Models

2008 Honda Element Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2008 Honda Element data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Honda Element car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2008 Honda Element vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Honda Element vehicles

Access 2008 Honda Element data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Honda Element data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.