2007 Subaru Outback
Complete 2007 Subaru Outback vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2007 Subaru Outback Vehicles
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377313086
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377313461
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377313699
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377315288
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377315291
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377315792
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377315968
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377316120
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377316540
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377316814
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377317557
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377317901
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377319194
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377319308
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377319549
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377320250
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377321088
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377321995
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377322130
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377322418
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377322760
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377323150
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377324654
2007
2007 Subaru Outback
2.5i Basic Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP61C377324878
Other 2007 Subaru Models
2007 Subaru Outback Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2007 Subaru Outback data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2007 Subaru Outback car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2007 Subaru Outback vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2007 Subaru Outback vehicles
Access 2007 Subaru Outback data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2007 Subaru Outback data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.