HomeArchive2007FordEscape
Ford logo

2007 Ford Escape

Complete 2007 Ford Escape vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
8
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2007 Ford Escape Vehicles

2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94137KB97264
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KA05141
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KA13465
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KA19556
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KA51679
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KA77263
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KB07913
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KB35064
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94147KB89559
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KA03611
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KA12082
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KA21770
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KA52310
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KA62383
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KA77045
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KB67733
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KB89490
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94157KC03095
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94167KA21972
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94167KA39534
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94167KA50422
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94167KA96736
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94167KB50956
2007

2007 Ford Escape

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMCU94167KB52285
← Previous Page 7 of 76 Next →

Other 2007 Ford Models

2007 Ford Escape Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2007 Ford Escape data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2007 Ford Escape car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2007 Ford Escape vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2007 Ford Escape vehicles

Access 2007 Ford Escape data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2007 Ford Escape data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.