HomeArchive2006SubaruOutback
Subaru logo

2006 Subaru Outback

Complete 2006 Subaru Outback vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
10
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2006 Subaru Outback Vehicles

2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C766322053
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C766324157
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767309765
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767312312
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767312827
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767313220
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767319292
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767325125
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767325576
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767327053
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767331216
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767332527
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767335377
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767335539
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767336481
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767338988
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767340658
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767341910
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767343107
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767344886
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767345309
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767351207
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767355192
2006

2006 Subaru Outback

2.5i Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP62C767356455
← Previous Page 18 of 85 Next →

Other 2006 Subaru Models

2006 Subaru Outback Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2006 Subaru Outback data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 Subaru Outback car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2006 Subaru Outback vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2006 Subaru Outback vehicles

Access 2006 Subaru Outback data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 Subaru Outback data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.