2006 Subaru Forester
Complete 2006 Subaru Forester vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2006 Subaru Forester Vehicles
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H741753
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H742014
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H742482
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H742529
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H744118
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H744183
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H746371
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H747245
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H750274
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H752901
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H752994
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H753000
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H755409
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H755488
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H755569
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H756088
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H758441
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H759623
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63656H759797
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63666G700229
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63666G737488
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63666G750466
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63666H702735
2006
2006 Subaru Forester
2.5X · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SG63666H702783
Other 2006 Subaru Models
2006 Subaru Forester Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2006 Subaru Forester data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 Subaru Forester car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2006 Subaru Forester vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2006 Subaru Forester vehicles
Access 2006 Subaru Forester data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 Subaru Forester data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.