2006 Kia Spectra
Complete 2006 Kia Spectra vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2006 Kia Spectra Vehicles
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865328931
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865331716
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865331909
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865335782
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865347298
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865349861
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865350105
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865350394
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865360777
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865364893
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865367714
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865368586
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865368619
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865368684
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121865372279
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965208376
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965219247
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965224691
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965224710
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965225016
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965229910
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965232242
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965234685
2006
2006 Kia Spectra
EX · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121965236856
Other 2006 Kia Models
2006 Kia Spectra Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2006 Kia Spectra data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 Kia Spectra car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2006 Kia Spectra vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2006 Kia Spectra vehicles
Access 2006 Kia Spectra data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 Kia Spectra data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.