2006 Kia Spectra5
Complete 2006 Kia Spectra5 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2006 Kia Spectra5 Vehicles
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162565242205
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162565253950
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162565261255
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162565271719
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162565314584
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162565321728
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162565347830
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162665223792
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162665311158
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162865206394
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162865251593
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162865325322
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162865338491
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162965259721
2006
2006 Kia Spectra5
Base · HATCHBACK 4-DR
KNAFE162965365263
← Previous
Page 6 of 6
Other 2006 Kia Models
2006 Kia Spectra5 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2006 Kia Spectra5 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 Kia Spectra5 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2006 Kia Spectra5 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2006 Kia Spectra5 vehicles
Access 2006 Kia Spectra5 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 Kia Spectra5 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.