2005 Subaru Outback
Complete 2005 Subaru Outback vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2005 Subaru Outback Vehicles
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54342302
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54343644
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54345202
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54345541
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54346480
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54347032
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54349301
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54357009
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54362503
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54371539
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54384839
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX54385408
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56310907
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56314598
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56315475
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56329649
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56348153
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56348329
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56349965
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56357581
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56372906
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Limited Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP67CX56388815
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP68C054322896
2005
2005 Subaru Outback
2.5XT Wagon · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BP68C054336281
Other 2005 Subaru Models
2005 Subaru Outback Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2005 Subaru Outback data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2005 Subaru Outback car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2005 Subaru Outback vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2005 Subaru Outback vehicles
Access 2005 Subaru Outback data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2005 Subaru Outback data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.