2005 Nissan Sentra
Complete 2005 Nissan Sentra vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2005 Nissan Sentra Vehicles
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L530840
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L531034
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L533415
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L534533
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L534872
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L537349
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L537397
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L537528
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L537559
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L539795
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L540980
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L541191
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L543555
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L543703
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L544320
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L546018
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L546679
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L549470
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L549601
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L551283
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L551767
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L552238
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L553020
2005
2005 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D35L553079
Other 2005 Nissan Models
2005 Nissan Sentra Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2005 Nissan Sentra data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2005 Nissan Sentra car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2005 Nissan Sentra vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2005 Nissan Sentra vehicles
Access 2005 Nissan Sentra data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2005 Nissan Sentra data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.