2004 Nissan Sentra
Complete 2004 Nissan Sentra vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2004 Nissan Sentra Vehicles
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L475857
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L477964
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L479021
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L482047
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L485062
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L485918
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L487989
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L488818
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L822524
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L822927
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L823303
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L824158
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L824953
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L825178
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L825911
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L827738
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L830218
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L830557
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L833751
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L836651
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L838688
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L840568
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L843955
2004
2004 Nissan Sentra
1.8 · SEDAN 4-DR
3N1CB51D94L844488
Other 2004 Nissan Models
2004 Nissan Sentra Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2004 Nissan Sentra data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Nissan Sentra car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2004 Nissan Sentra vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Nissan Sentra vehicles
Access 2004 Nissan Sentra data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Nissan Sentra data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.