2004 Kia Spectra
Complete 2004 Kia Spectra vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2004 Kia Spectra Vehicles
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121545064533
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645009217
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645010030
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645011324
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645018676
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645023991
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645025918
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645026678
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645027152
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645032514
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645035218
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645041746
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645046476
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645047191
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121645064430
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745009842
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745011171
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745011722
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745011784
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745012188
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745013695
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745018623
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745018976
2004
2004 Kia Spectra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
KNAFE121745020419
Other 2004 Kia Models
2004 Kia Spectra Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2004 Kia Spectra data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Kia Spectra car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2004 Kia Spectra vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Kia Spectra vehicles
Access 2004 Kia Spectra data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Kia Spectra data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.