Infiniti logo

2004 Infiniti FX

Complete 2004 Infiniti FX vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2004 Infiniti FX Vehicles

2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U14X110459
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U14X111904
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X101110
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X101284
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X105254
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X105853
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X106310
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X106548
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X107098
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X107411
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X107442
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X107473
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X108218
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X108512
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X109272
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X110132
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X110762
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X110907
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U24X111748
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U34X100175
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U34X100208
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U34X100600
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U34X100807
2004

2004 Infiniti FX

FX35 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JNRAS08U34X105277
← Previous Page 2 of 26 Next →

Other 2004 Infiniti Models

2004 Infiniti FX Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2004 Infiniti FX data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Infiniti FX car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2004 Infiniti FX vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Infiniti FX vehicles

Access 2004 Infiniti FX data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Infiniti FX data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.