HomeArchive2004FordExcursion
Ford logo

2004 Ford Excursion

Complete 2004 Ford Excursion vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
15
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2004 Ford Excursion Vehicles

2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S34EA72717
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S34EA89971
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S34EC11695
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S34EC11874
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S34ED96119
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S44EA00344
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S44EA65405
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S54EB32478
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S54EB83253
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S54EB94916
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S54ED25889
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S54ED41218
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S54ED94940
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S64EA06873
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S64EC92479
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S74EB32515
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S84EA00069
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S84EB50358
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S84ED41309
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S94EA67005
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43S94EB50448
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43SX4EA55896
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43SX4EC11743
2004

2004 Ford Excursion

Limited 6.8L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMNU43SX4EC84949
← Previous Page 13 of 18 Next →

Other 2004 Ford Models

2004 Ford Excursion Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2004 Ford Excursion data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Ford Excursion car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2004 Ford Excursion vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Ford Excursion vehicles

Access 2004 Ford Excursion data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Ford Excursion data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.