HomeArchive2004DodgeDurango
Dodge logo

2004 Dodge Durango

Complete 2004 Dodge Durango vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
6
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2004 Dodge Durango Vehicles

2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D04F172390
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D04F172714
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D04F178464
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D04F242020
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F110979
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F122047
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F132951
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F147305
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F148163
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F156490
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F200536
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F227235
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D14F239773
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F105368
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F109226
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F112692
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F144350
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F156076
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F192401
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F206992
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F225333
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D24F239796
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D34F100552
2004

2004 Dodge Durango

Limited 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1D8HB58D34F104813
← Previous Page 16 of 67 Next →

Other 2004 Dodge Models

2004 Dodge Durango Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2004 Dodge Durango data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Dodge Durango car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2004 Dodge Durango vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Dodge Durango vehicles

Access 2004 Dodge Durango data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Dodge Durango data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.