2003 Volvo XC90
Complete 2003 Volvo XC90 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2003 Volvo XC90 Vehicles
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91H931012586
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91H931013267
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91H931016072
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91H931016296
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91H931021076
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91H938HAE8YY
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31001015
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31002584
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31002956
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31004593
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31004884
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31005579
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31007591
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31013455
2003
2003 Volvo XC90
T6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
YV1CZ91HX31017294
← Previous
Page 5 of 5
Other 2003 Volvo Models
2003 Volvo XC90 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2003 Volvo XC90 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2003 Volvo XC90 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2003 Volvo XC90 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2003 Volvo XC90 vehicles
Access 2003 Volvo XC90 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2003 Volvo XC90 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.