2003 Ford Focus
Complete 2003 Ford Focus vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
8
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2003 Ford Focus Vehicles
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W277917
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W278095
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W278131
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W292871
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W302881
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W304288
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W307708
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W313752
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W325562
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W335394
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W336304
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P23W344631
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W104293
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W112149
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W115763
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W129369
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W161612
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W167524
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W187630
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W188194
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W189054
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W199602
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W202000
2003
2003 Ford Focus
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1FAFP34P33W209352
Other 2003 Ford Models
2003 Ford Focus Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2003 Ford Focus data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2003 Ford Focus car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2003 Ford Focus vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2003 Ford Focus vehicles
Access 2003 Ford Focus data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2003 Ford Focus data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.